Shanice

Shanice Profile

Full Name:Shanice - Contact Shanice
Birth Name:Shanice Lorraine Wilson
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: May 14, 1973
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Carl Black
Mother: Crystal Wilson
Spouse: Flex Alexander (since Feb, 19 2000)
Son(s): Elijah Alexander (b. Mar 05, 2004)
Daughter(s): Imani Shekinah (b. Aug 31, 2001)
Claim to Fame: Single I Love Your Smile from album Inner Child (1991)

Shanice News

Contact
Shanice

I Love Your Smile (Album Version)

I Love Your Smile (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Inner Child

Inner Child

 

SALE
$15.62

Ultimate Collection: Shanice

Ultimate Collection: Shanice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Shanice

Shanice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Yesterday

Yesterday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

When I Close My Eyes

When I Close My Eyes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Discovery

Discovery

 

SALE
$149.99

I Love Your Smile

I Love Your Smile

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

21 Ways to Grow

21 Ways to Grow

 

SALE
$15.99

We Can Fly

We Can Fly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89