Shemar Moore

Shemar Moore Profile

Full Name:Shemar Moore - Contact Shemar Moore
Birth Name:Shemar F. Moore
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 20, 1970
Place of Birth: Oakland, California, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Halle Berry (an actress), Toni Braxton (a singer, actress)
Father: Sherrod Moore
Mother: Marilyn Moore
Education: Attended Gunn High School, Palo Alto, California
Graduated from Santa Clara University, Santa Clara, California, majored in communications
Claim to Fame: As Malcolm Winters in TV series The Young and the Restless (1994 - 2002)

Shemar Moore News

Contact
Shemar Moore

The Bounce Back

The Bounce Back

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$17.98
$10.11

Shemar Moore Custom Rectangle Pillow Cases Pillowcase Covers Standard Size 20

Shemar Moore Custom Rectangle Pillow Cases Pillowcase Covers Standard Size 20"x30" (one side)

 

SALE (42% OFF)
$5.50
$3.20

Custom Shemar Moore Men's Tee Shirt Fashion Cotton Short Sleeve T-shirt US XL White

Custom Shemar Moore Men's Tee Shirt Fashion Cotton Short Sleeve T-shirt US XL White

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$10.11
$8.79

The Bounce Back

The Bounce Back

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Shemar Franklin Moore Actor and Model with His Cute Puppy Muscle Show Personalized Roomy Zippered Pillow Case 30x20 (One Side)

Shemar Franklin Moore Actor and Model with His Cute Puppy Muscle Show Personalized Roomy Zippered Pillow Case 30x20 (One Side)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.41
$2.41

Motives

Motives

 

SALE (66% OFF)
$7.53
$2.54

Never Too Big (art)

Never Too Big (art)

 

SALE (41% OFF)
$9.98
$5.85

CozyHome shemar moore Custom coffee cup White Mug

CozyHome shemar moore Custom coffee cup White Mug

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.06
$7.06

Single Taken Dating Shemar Moore In My Dreams Crush T Shirt 3XL White

Single Taken Dating Shemar Moore In My Dreams Crush T Shirt 3XL White

 

SALE (3% OFF)
$8.62
$8.33

Butter

Butter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99