Sheryl Crow

Sheryl Crow Profile

Full Name:Sheryl Crow - Contact Sheryl Crow
Birth Name:Sheryl Suzanne Crow
Famous As: Blues rock singer, guitarist, songwriter, actress
Date of Birth: February 11, 1962
Place of Birth: Kennett, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 3?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Lance Armstrong (enganged in Sep 5, 2005)
Father: Wendell Crow
Mother: Bernice Crow
Brother(s): Steve (younger brother)
Sister(s): Kathy, Karen (older sisters)
Education: Graduated from Kennett High School in 1980
Graduated from University of Missouri in1984, majored in music education
Claim to Fame: Single All I Wanna Do from album Tuesday Night Music Club (1993)

Sheryl Crow News

Contact
Sheryl Crow

Be Myself

Be Myself

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Very Best Of

The Very Best Of

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

All I Wanna Do

All I Wanna Do

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Feels Like Home

Feels Like Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Sheryl Crow

Sheryl Crow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Tuesday Night Music Club

Tuesday Night Music Club

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Soak Up The Sun

Soak Up The Sun

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Everyday Is A Winding Road: The Collection -  Sheryl Crow

Everyday Is A Winding Road: The Collection - Sheryl Crow

 

SALE
$3.10

The Globe Sessions

The Globe Sessions

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The First Cut Is The Deepest

The First Cut Is The Deepest

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29