Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller Profile

Full Name:Sienna Miller - Contact Sienna Miller
Birth Name:Sienna Rose Miller
Famous As: Model and actress
Date of Birth: December 28, 1981
Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Relationships: Callum Best, Orlando Bloom, Peter Mark Andrew Phillips, Jude Law (engaged on December 25, 2004 - late July 2005)
Father: Edward Miller
Mother: Jo Miller
Brother(s): Charles, Stephen (both are half-brothers)
Sister(s): Savannah, Natasha (stepsister)
Education: Graduated from the Heathfield School in Ascot, Berkshire
Attended the Lee Strasberg Institute in New York City, majored in Drama
Claim to Fame: As Joy-Rider in BBC's drama comedy of Bedtime (2001)

Sienna Miller News

Contact
Sienna Miller

The Girl

The Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Just Like a Woman

Just Like a Woman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mississippi Grind

Mississippi Grind

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Factory Girl (Unrated)

Factory Girl (Unrated)

 

SALE (29% OFF)
$6.99
$4.95

Burnt

Burnt

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Factory Girl

Factory Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Two Jacks

Two Jacks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Edge Of Love

The Edge Of Love

 

$0.00

The Mysteries of Pittsburgh

The Mysteries of Pittsburgh

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Interview

Interview

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99