Sophie Marceau

Sophie Marceau Profile

Full Name:Sophie Marceau - Contact Sophie Marceau
Birth Name:Sophie Dani?le Sylvie Maupu
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 17, 1966
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: French
Relationships: Andrzej Zulawski, Jim Lemley (a producer)
Son(s): Vincent (b. July 24, 1995)
Daughter(s): Juliette (b. June 13, 2002)
Claim to Fame: As Elektra King in The World Is Not Enough (1999)

Sophie Marceau News

Contact
Sophie Marceau

Fidelity (English Subtitled)

Fidelity (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

A Spiritual Matter

A Spiritual Matter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Quantum Love

Quantum Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

A Spiritual Matter

A Spiritual Matter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Firelight

Firelight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Sex, Love & Therapy

Sex, Love & Therapy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Student

The Student

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

After (English Subtitled)

After (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

With Love... From the Age of Reason

With Love... From the Age of Reason

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Un Petit Peu Comme Sophie Marceau

Un Petit Peu Comme Sophie Marceau

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89