Stacie Orrico

Stacie Orrico Profile

Full Name:Stacie Orrico - Contact Stacie Orrico
Birth Name:Stacie Joy Orrico
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: March 03, 1986
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Dean Orrico
Mother: Patty Orrico
Brother(s): Jesse (older, a filmmaker), Joshua (younger twin)
Sister(s): Rachel (older), Alicia (younger twin)
Education: Attended King's Elementary and Faith Christian Academy
Home-schooled
Claim to Fame: Album Genuine (2000)

Stacie Orrico News

Contact
Stacie Orrico

Beautiful Awakening

Beautiful Awakening

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Stacie Orrico

Stacie Orrico

 

SALE
$1.55

(There's Gotta Be) More To Life

(There's Gotta Be) More To Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Genuine

Genuine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Stuck

Stuck

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Best of Stacie Orrico Special Edition

Best of Stacie Orrico Special Edition

 

SALE
$14.98

(there's gotta be) More To Life (Jason Nevins Mix)

(there's gotta be) More To Life (Jason Nevins Mix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

(There's Gotta Be) More To Life

(There's Gotta Be) More To Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Christmas Wish

Christmas Wish

 

SALE
$1.49

(there's gotta be) More To Life ((Jason Nevins Club Creation))

(there's gotta be) More To Life ((Jason Nevins Club Creation))

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29