Stockard Channing

Stockard Channing Profile

Full Name:Stockard Channing - Contact Stockard Channing
Birth Name:Susan Antonia Williams Stockard
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 13, 1944
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Relationships: Daniel Gillham (since 1988)
Father: Lester Napier Stockard (d. 1950)
Mother: Mary Alice Stockard
Sister(s): Lesly Stockard
Spouse: Walter Channing (1963 - 1967), Paul Schmidt (actor, 1970 - 1976), David Debin (producer, 1976 - 1980), David Rawle (1980 - 1988)
Education: Graduated from The Madeira School in McLean, Virginia
Graduated from Radcliffe College in 1965 with a BA in history and literature
Claim to Fame: As Betty Rizzo in Grease (1978)

Stockard Channing News

Staying Together

Staying Together

 

$0.00

The Girl Most Likely To . . .

The Girl Most Likely To . . .

 

SALE (-0% OFF)
$14.98
$14.99

Sparkle

Sparkle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Business of Strangers

The Business of Strangers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

The Truth About Jane

The Truth About Jane

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$6.98
$4.16

The Stockard Channing Show

The Stockard Channing Show

 

SALE (41% OFF)
$11.11
$6.61

The Business of Strangers

The Business of Strangers

 

SALE (73% OFF)
$14.98
$3.99

The Truth About Jane

The Truth About Jane

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Hitler: The Rise of Evil (Part 2)

Hitler: The Rise of Evil (Part 2)

 

$0.00

Hitler: The Rise of Evil (Part 1)

Hitler: The Rise of Evil (Part 1)

 

$0.00