T.I.

T.I. Profile

Full Name:T.I. - Contact T.I.
Birth Name:Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: September 25, 1980
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Tameca Cottle or known as Tiny of Xscape
Son(s): Messiah Harris, Domani Uriah Harris, King Harris
Daughter(s): Deyjah Harris
Claim to Fame: Album Trap Muzik (2003)

T.I. News

Contact
T.I.

Us Or Else: Letter To The System [Explicit]

Us Or Else: Letter To The System [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Paperwork (Deluxe Explicit) [Explicit]

Paperwork (Deluxe Explicit) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Paper Trail [Explicit] (booklet)

Paper Trail [Explicit] (booklet)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

Dope [Feat. Marsha Ambrosius] [Explicit]

Dope [Feat. Marsha Ambrosius] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Paper Trail

Paper Trail

 

SALE
$7.94

Da' Nic [Explicit]

Da' Nic [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.49
$4.49

Us Or Else [Explicit]

Us Or Else [Explicit]

 

$0.00

I Won't Give Up

I Won't Give Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I'm Serious [Explicit]

I'm Serious [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Whatever You Like [Explicit]

Whatever You Like [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29