Taylor Hicks

Taylor Hicks Profile

Full Name:Taylor Hicks - Contact Taylor Hicks
Birth Name:Taylor Reuben Hicks
Famous As: Soul singer
Date of Birth: October 06, 1976
Place of Birth: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown/black
Father: Brad Hicks
Mother: Pamela Dickinson Hicks
Brother(s): Sean (half-brother)
Education: Attended Berry High School, Alabama
In 1995 graduated from Hoover High School, Alabama
Attended Auburn University, majored in Business, Communications and Marketing
Graduated from the University of Alabama at Birmingham
Claim to Fame: The winner of the 5th season of American Idol

Taylor Hicks News

Contact
Taylor Hicks

Do I Make You Proud

Do I Make You Proud

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Taylor Hicks

Taylor Hicks

 

SALE
$0.01

In Your Time (Deluxe Edition)

In Your Time (Deluxe Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.93
$6.93

Taylor Hicks

Taylor Hicks

 

SALE
$0.95

Do I Make You Proud / Takin' It To The Streets

Do I Make You Proud / Takin' It To The Streets

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Distance

The Distance

 

SALE
$1.25

Do I Make You Proud

Do I Make You Proud

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

The Right Place

The Right Place

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Under the Radar (Deluxe Edition)

Under the Radar (Deluxe Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.92
$7.92

Nineteen

Nineteen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99