Tea Leoni

Tea Leoni Profile

Full Name:Tea Leoni - Contact Tea Leoni
Birth Name:Elizabeth T?a Pantaleoni
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 25, 1966
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Colin Irving, Chris Thompson (producer, 1995 - 1996)
Father: Anthony Pantaleoni
Mother: Emily Pantaleoni
Brother(s): Thomas Tom Pantaleoni (antique store owner)
Spouse: Neil Joseph Tardio (director of TV commercials, February 1992 - October 1995), David Duchovny (since May 6, 1997)
Son(s): Kyd Miller Duchovny (b. June 15, 2002)
Daughter(s): Madelaine West Duchovny (b. April 24, 1999)
Education: Graduated from Brearley School, Manhattan, New York City
Graduated from the Putney School in Putney, Vermont in 1984
Attended Sarah Lawrence College, New York
Claim to Fame: As Nora Wilde in NBC's sitcom The Naked Truth (1995)

Tea Leoni News

Contact
Tea Leoni

The Counterfeit Contessa

The Counterfeit Contessa

 

$0.00

Flirting With Disaster

Flirting With Disaster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Family Man

The Family Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Madam Secretary: Cast and Creators at PALEYLIVE NY

Madam Secretary: Cast and Creators at PALEYLIVE NY

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

You Kill Me

You Kill Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Deep Impact

Deep Impact

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Switch

Switch

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.97
$9.95

Flirting With Disaster

Flirting With Disaster

 

SALE (10% OFF)
$6.34
$5.68

You Kill Me

You Kill Me

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$14.93
$6.94

Ghost Town

Ghost Town

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99