Teddy Geiger

Teddy Geiger Profile

Full Name:Teddy Geiger - Contact Teddy Geiger
Birth Name:John Theodore Geiger II
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: September 16, 1988
Place of Birth: Pittsford, New York, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Education: Attended McQuaid Jesuit High School
Claim to Fame: Finalist on VH1's In Search of the New Partridge Family (2004)

Teddy Geiger News

Contact
Teddy Geiger

The Last Fears

The Last Fears

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Underage Thinking

Underage Thinking

 

SALE
$0.37

Lie Tonight (We Used Two)

Lie Tonight (We Used Two)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Ordinary Man

Ordinary Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Return to Me

Return to Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Love and Run

Love and Run

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89

Bitter (Album Version)

Bitter (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Living Alone

Living Alone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.94
$5.94

Home

Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Underage Thinking

Underage Thinking

 

SALE
$6.38