Tego Calderon

Tego Calderon Profile

Full Name:Tego Calderon - Contact Tego Calderon
Birth Name:Tegui Calder?n Rosario
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: February 01, 1972
Place of Birth: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Father: Esteban Calderon Ilarraza
Mother: Pilar Rosario Parrilla
Sister(s): Kenya Calderon Rosario
Son(s): Malcolm X (Xavier) Calderon Peterbauer
Daughter(s): Ebony Nairobi Calderon Avila
Claim to Fame: Album El Abayarde (2003)

Tego Calderon News

Contact
Tego Calderon

El Abayarde [Explicit]

El Abayarde [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

El Que Sabe, Sabe

El Que Sabe, Sabe

 

SALE
$5.97

Pa' Que Retozen [Explicit]

Pa' Que Retozen [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Underdog - El Subestimado [Explicit]

The Underdog - El Subestimado [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

El Abayarde: Contra-Ataca [Explicit]

El Abayarde: Contra-Ataca [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

El Enemy de Los Guasíbiri [Explicit]

El Enemy de Los Guasíbiri [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Al Natural [Explicit]

Al Natural [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

El Abayarde Contraataca

El Abayarde Contraataca

 

SALE
$9.85

Al Natural (feat. Yandel) [Explicit]

Al Natural (feat. Yandel) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Al Natural

Al Natural

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99