Teri Hatcher

Teri Hatcher Profile

Full Name:Teri Hatcher - Contact Teri Hatcher
Birth Name:Teri Lynn Hatcher
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 08, 1964
Place of Birth: Sunnyvale, California, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Kevin Lyon (81-85), Richard Dean Anderson, James Woods, James Wilder, Michael Bolton (1992), Dean Cain
Father: Owen Hatcher
Mother: Esther Hatcher
Spouse: Marcus Leithold (June 4, 1988 - 1989), Jon Tenney (May 27, 1994 - March 2003)
Daughter(s): Emerson Rose Tenney (b. November 10, 1997)
Education: Studied at San Juan Ballet Studio in Los Altos
Graduated from Fremont High School, Sunnyvale, CA in 1982
Studied acting at the American Conservatory Theater in San Francisco
Attended De Anza College in Cupertino, California, majored in Mathematics and Engineering
Claim to Fame: As Lois Lane in TV series Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993)

Teri Hatcher News

Contact
Teri Hatcher

2 Days in the Valley

2 Days in the Valley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Cool Surface

The Cool Surface

 

$9.98
$9.98

Heaven's Prisoners

Heaven's Prisoners

 

SALE (73% OFF)
$14.97
$3.99

All Tied Up

All Tied Up

 

SALE (87% OFF)
$8.99
$1.18

Burnt Toast: And Other Philosophies of Life

Burnt Toast: And Other Philosophies of Life

 

SALE (92% OFF)
$24.95
$1.90

The Secret of Parker House

The Secret of Parker House

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Soft Touch

Soft Touch

 

$0.00

Star-Crossed - June 15, 1972

Star-Crossed - June 15, 1972

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Sundown

Sundown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Every Time She Smiles

Every Time She Smiles

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99