Thalia

Thalia Profile

Full Name:Thalia - Contact Thalia
Birth Name:Thalia Ariadna Sodi Miranda
Famous As: TV actress, singer
Date of Birth: August 26, 1972
Place of Birth: Mexico City, Mexico
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: Mexican
Father: Ernesto Sodi Pallares
Mother: Yolanda Miranda Mange
Sister(s): Laura, Federica, Gabriela, Ernestina
Spouse: Tommy Mottola (since December 2, 2000)
Claim to Fame: Latin pop singer of Tu y Yo

Thalia News

Contact
Thalia

Latina

Latina

 

SALE
$8.38

Desde Esa Noche

Desde Esa Noche

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Thalia

Thalia

 

SALE
$2.99

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

ThalĂ­a En Primera Fila

ThalĂ­a En Primera Fila

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

En Extasis

En Extasis

 

SALE
$39.98

Thalia

Thalia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Magic: the Gathering - Thalia, Guardian of Thraben (24) - Dark Ascension

Magic: the Gathering - Thalia, Guardian of Thraben (24) - Dark Ascension

 

SALE
$14.90

Amore Mio (Deluxe Edition)

Amore Mio (Deluxe Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

The Sixth Sense

The Sixth Sense

 

SALE
$4.28