The Rock

The Rock Profile

Full Name:The Rock - Contact The Rock
Birth Name:Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Famous As: Actor, Wrestler
Date of Birth: May 02, 1972
Place of Birth: Hayward, California, USA
Height: 6' 4?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Father: Rocky Johnson
Mother: Ata Johnson.
Spouse: Dany Johnson
Daughter(s): Simone Alexandra Johnson
Education: Attended University of Miami
Claim to Fame: WWE World Champion, The Scorpion King (2002)

The Rock News

Contact
The Rock

The Rock

The Rock

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Rock

The Rock

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$8.97
$4.50

The Rock: The Epic Journey of Dwayne Johnson

The Rock: The Epic Journey of Dwayne Johnson

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.95
$6.95

WWE Basic The Rock Figure

WWE Basic The Rock Figure

 

SALE (55% OFF)
$21.99
$9.95

Rock Dog

Rock Dog

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Rock: Murders In The Sun (Sullivan and Broderick Murder Investigation Book 1)

The Rock: Murders In The Sun (Sullivan and Broderick Murder Investigation Book 1)

 

$0.00

Rock and a Hard Place

Rock and a Hard Place

 

$0.00

WWE: The Rock: The Most Electrifying Man in Sports Entertainment

WWE: The Rock: The Most Electrifying Man in Sports Entertainment

 

SALE
$4.26

Rock Tape Kinesiology 2 Inch Support Tape - Pink - Pink

Rock Tape Kinesiology 2 Inch Support Tape - Pink - Pink

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.00
$19.00

The Rock Peoples Champ WWE Mens T-shirt-5XL

The Rock Peoples Champ WWE Mens T-shirt-5XL

 

SALE (-12% OFF)
$16.98
$18.96