Tia Carrere

Tia Carrere Profile

Full Name:Tia Carrere - Contact Tia Carrere
Birth Name:Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo
Famous As: Actress, model, singer, producer
Date of Birth: January 02, 1967
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American

Tia Carrere News

Contact
Tia Carrere

Top Of The World

Top Of The World

 

$0.00

Hawaiiana

Hawaiiana

 

SALE
$22.98

Relic Hunter: The Complete Third Season

Relic Hunter: The Complete Third Season

 

SALE (10% OFF)
$17.79
$16.07

Ballroom Blitz

Ballroom Blitz

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Dream

Dream

 

SALE
$29.88

Merlin: The Return

Merlin: The Return

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Quick

Quick

 

SALE (-25% OFF)
$7.98
$9.98

The Girl

The Girl

 

SALE (37% OFF)
$14.99
$9.39

My Teacher's Wife

My Teacher's Wife

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

'Ikena

'Ikena

 

SALE
$22.98