Tim McGraw

Tim McGraw Profile

Full Name:Tim McGraw - Contact Tim McGraw
Birth Name:Samuel Timothy Smith
Famous As: Country singer
Date of Birth: May 01, 1967
Place of Birth: Delhi, Louisiana, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Tug McGraw (d. Jan 5, 2004)
Mother: Betty Trimble
Brother(s): Mark (half-brother)
Sister(s): Tracey, Sandy, Cari McGraw (all half-sisters)
Spouse: Faith Hill (country music singer, since Oct 6, 1996)
Daughter(s): Gracie (b. May 5, 1997), Maggie (b. Aug 12, 1998), Audrey (b. Dec 6, 2001)
Education: Attended Northeast Louisiana University
Claim to Fame: Album Not a Moment Too Soon (1994)

Tim McGraw News

Contact
Tim McGraw

Humble And Kind

Humble And Kind

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Damn Country Music (Deluxe Edition)

Damn Country Music (Deluxe Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

35 Biggest Hits

35 Biggest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.49
$13.49

Number One Hits

Number One Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Speak to a Girl

Speak to a Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Humble And Kind

Humble And Kind

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

How I'll Always Be

How I'll Always Be

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Speak to a Girl

Speak to a Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Shotgun Rider

Shotgun Rider

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29