Tom Petty

Tom Petty Profile

Full Name:Tom Petty - Contact Tom Petty
Birth Name:Thomas Earl Petty
Famous As: Musician
Date of Birth: October 20, 1950
Place of Birth: Gainesville, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Father: Earl Petty
Mother: Katherine Petty
Spouse: Jane Benyo (1974 - September 09, 1996), Dana York (since June 03, 2001)
Daughter(s): Adria, Anna Kim
Education: Graduated from Gainesville High School in 1968
Attended The University of Florida in Gainesville
Claim to Fame: Album Damn the Torpedoes (1979)

Tom Petty News

Contact
Tom Petty

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Wildflowers

Wildflowers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Anthology: Through The Years

Anthology: Through The Years

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.49
$17.49

Full Moon Fever

Full Moon Fever

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

The Live Anthology

The Live Anthology

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$20.99
$20.99

Damn The Torpedoes (Remastered)

Damn The Torpedoes (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Southern Accents

Southern Accents

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Hard Promises (Remastered)

Hard Promises (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers

Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Hypnotic Eye

Hypnotic Eye

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49