Tom Welling

Tom Welling Profile

Full Name:Tom Welling - Contact Tom Welling
Birth Name:Thomas John Patrick Welling
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 26, 1977
Place of Birth: Putnam Valley, New York
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Chestnut Brown
Eye Color: Green/Hazel
Father: Tom Welling, Sr.
Mother: Bonnie
Brother(s): Mark Welling (actor, younger)
Sister(s): Rebecca, Jamie (all older)
Spouse: Jamie White (since July 5, 2002)
Education: Graduated from Okemos High School in Okemos, Michigan in 1995
Claim to Fame: As Clark Kent in TV series Smallville (2001)

Tom Welling News

Contact
Tom Welling

The Choice

The Choice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Easy

Easy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Parkland

Parkland

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$9.99
$2.25

Parkland

Parkland

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Tom Welling 18X24 Gloss Poster #SRWG669641

Tom Welling 18X24 Gloss Poster #SRWG669641

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.49
$22.49

The Fog

The Fog

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Fog (Widescreen Unrated Edition)

The Fog (Widescreen Unrated Edition)

 

SALE (75% OFF)
$6.29
$1.60

Bizarro

Bizarro

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Tom Welling Smallville Sexy Celebrity Limited Print Photo Poster 8x10 #1

Tom Welling Smallville Sexy Celebrity Limited Print Photo Poster 8x10 #1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Cheaper By The Dozen 2

Cheaper By The Dozen 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99