Tommy Lee

Tommy Lee Profile

Full Name:Tommy Lee - Contact Tommy Lee
Birth Name:Thomas Lee Bass
Famous As: Musician
Date of Birth: October 03, 1962
Place of Birth: Athens, Greece
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Relationships: Mayte Garcia (Engaged), Jenna Jameson, Tara Reid (2005)
Father: David Lee Thomas Bass
Mother: Vassilikki Boula Papadimitriou Bass
Sister(s): Athena Bass (drummer of Krunk)
Spouse: Elaine Irwin Bergen (Apr 1984 - May 1984), Heather Locklear (May 10, 1986 - Aug 16, 1993), Pamela Anderson (Feb 19, 1995 - Feb 26, 1998)
Son(s): Brandon Thomas Lee (b. June 06, 1996), Dylan Jagger Lee (b. Dec 29, 1997)
Education: Attende Royal Oak High School in Covina, California
Claim to Fame: As the drummer for the Hair metal band M?tley Cr?e

Tommy Lee News

Contact
Tommy Lee

Never A Dull Moment (Explicit Version)

Never A Dull Moment (Explicit Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Tommyland

Tommyland

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$16.00
$6.50

Tommyland: The Ride

Tommyland: The Ride

 

SALE
$1.89

Hold Me Down (Album Version)

Hold Me Down (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Dirt: Confessions of the World's Most Notorious Rock Band

The Dirt: Confessions of the World's Most Notorious Rock Band

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$19.99
$6.94

The Sunset Limited

The Sunset Limited

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bad Gyal Duppy [Explicit]

Bad Gyal Duppy [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Grim Rim Rave

Grim Rim Rave

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

U.S. Marshals (2009)

U.S. Marshals (2009)

 

SALE
$5.99

Hold Me Down (Album Version)

Hold Me Down (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29