Toni Braxton

Toni Braxton Profile

Full Name:Toni Braxton - Contact Toni Braxton
Birth Name:Toni Michelle Braxton
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: October 07, 1967
Place of Birth: Severn, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: Curtis Martin, Shemar Moore (actor)
Brother(s): Traci, Trina, Towanda, Tamar
Spouse: Keri Lewis (keyboardist, since April 21, 2001)
Son(s): Denim Cole (b. Dec 2, 2001), Diezel Ky (b. Mar 30, 2003)
Education: Attended Bowie State University
Claim to Fame: Album Toni Braxton (1993)

Toni Braxton News

Contact
Toni Braxton

Pulse (Deluxe)

Pulse (Deluxe)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.49
$14.49

Toni Braxton

Toni Braxton

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Ultimate Toni Braxton

Ultimate Toni Braxton

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Un-Break My Heart

Un-Break My Heart

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Love, Marriageā€Ž & Divorce

Love, Marriageā€Ž & Divorce

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Secrets

Secrets

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Heat

The Heat

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Another Sad Love Song

Another Sad Love Song

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

You're Makin' Me High

You're Makin' Me High

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Breathe Again

Breathe Again

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99