Tony Shalhoub

Tony Shalhoub Profile

Full Name:Tony Shalhoub - Contact Tony Shalhoub
Birth Name:Anthony Marcus Shalhoub
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 09, 1953
Place of Birth: Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Brother(s): Michael Shalhoub (actor), Dan Shalhoub
Spouse: Brooke Adams (since 1992)
Daughter(s): Josie (b. 1989, adopted), Sophie (b. 1993)
Education: Earned a master degree from Yale School of Drama in 1980
Graduated from the University of Southern Maine in Gorham, Maine with a bachelor degree in drama
Claim to Fame: As Primo in Big Night (1996)

Tony Shalhoub News

Contact
Tony Shalhoub

Monk: Season 1

Monk: Season 1

 

SALE (56% OFF)
$19.98
$8.80

Monk: The Complete Series

Monk: The Complete Series

 

SALE (6% OFF)
$88.06
$83.08

Feed the Fish

Feed the Fish

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

BrainDead

BrainDead

 

SALE (5% OFF)
$14.99
$14.28

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel

 

$0.00

Custody

Custody

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Monk: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

Monk: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Mr. Monk is on the Run, Part 2

Mr. Monk is on the Run, Part 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Thirteen Ghosts (2001)

Thirteen Ghosts (2001)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Too Big To Fail

Too Big To Fail

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99