Tori Spelling

Tori Spelling Profile

Full Name:Tori Spelling - Contact Tori Spelling
Birth Name:Victoria Davey Spelling
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: May 16, 1973
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Brian Austin Green, Nick Savalas, Vincent Young
Father: Aaron Spelling (d. June 23, 2006)
Mother: Candy Marer Spelling
Brother(s): Randy Spelling (actor)
Spouse: Charlie Shanian (July 03, 2004 - Sept, 2005), Dean McDermott (May 7, 2006)
Education: Graduated from Harvard-Westlake School, Los Angeles, CA
Claim to Fame: As Donna Martin in the teen soap opera Beverly Hills 90210 (1990)

Tori Spelling News

Contact
Tori Spelling

Spelling It Like It Is

Spelling It Like It Is

 

SALE (90% OFF)
$26.00
$2.49

Mother, May I Sleep With Danger?

Mother, May I Sleep With Danger?

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

sTORI Telling

sTORI Telling

 

SALE (88% OFF)
$16.00
$2.00

So NoTORIous - The Complete Series

So NoTORIous - The Complete Series

 

SALE (74% OFF)
$26.99
$6.99

Uncharted TerriTori

Uncharted TerriTori

 

SALE (96% OFF)
$25.00
$1.00

Mother, May I Sleep With Danger

Mother, May I Sleep With Danger

 

SALE (28% OFF)
$20.95
$15.01

Mommywood

Mommywood

 

SALE (97% OFF)
$25.00
$0.79

Tori & Dean Inn Love Season 1

Tori & Dean Inn Love Season 1

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$19.99
$15.59

celebraTORI: Unleashing Your Inner Party Planner to Entertain Friends and Family

celebraTORI: Unleashing Your Inner Party Planner to Entertain Friends and Family

 

SALE (90% OFF)
$25.99
$2.56

by Tori Spelling Mommywood 2009 Simon Spotlight Entertainment; First Edition edition

by Tori Spelling Mommywood 2009 Simon Spotlight Entertainment; First Edition edition

 

SALE
$4.50