Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins Profile

Full Name:Trace Adkins - Contact Trace Adkins
Birth Name:Tracy Darrell Adkins
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: January 13, 1962
Place of Birth: Sarepta, Louisiana, USA
Height: 6' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Aaron Adkins
Mother: Peggy Adkins
Brother(s): Scott, Clay
Spouse: Rhonda (third wife, since May 11, 1997)
Daughter(s): Tarah ('85), Sarah ('89), Mackenzie ('98), Brianna ('01), Trinity ('04)
Education: Attended Louisiana Tech University in Ruston, Louisiana, studied petroleum technology
Claim to Fame: Debut album Dreamin' Out Loud (1996)

Trace Adkins News

Contact
Trace Adkins

Something's Going On

Something's Going On

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Definitive Greatest Hits

Definitive Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.49
$17.49

You're Gonna Miss This

You're Gonna Miss This

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Watered Down

Watered Down

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

American Man, Greatest Hits Volume II

American Man, Greatest Hits Volume II

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Honky Tonk Badonkadonk

Honky Tonk Badonkadonk

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Greatest Hits Collection, Volume 1

Greatest Hits Collection, Volume 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Jesus and Jones

Jesus and Jones

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

(This Ain't) No Thinkin' Thing

(This Ain't) No Thinkin' Thing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Lit

Lit

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29