Travis Barker

Travis Barker Profile

Full Name:Travis Barker - Contact Travis Barker
Birth Name:Travis Landon Barker
Famous As: Drummer of Blink-182
Date of Birth: November 14, 1975
Place of Birth: Fontana, California, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Spouse: Melissa Kennedy (September 22, 2001 - August 6, 2002), Shanna Moakler (actress, October 30, 2004 - August 2006)
Son(s): Landon Barker (b. October 9, 2003)
Daughter(s): Atiana De La Hoya (stepdaughter, b. March 29, 1999), Alabama Barker (December 24, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Fontana High School in 1993
Claim to Fame: Drummer of Blink-182

Travis Barker News

Contact
Travis Barker

Can I Say: Living Large, Cheating Death, and Drums, Drums, Drums

Can I Say: Living Large, Cheating Death, and Drums, Drums, Drums

 

SALE (73% OFF)
$17.99
$4.78

Give The Drummer Some (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

Give The Drummer Some (Deluxe Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Zildjian Travis Barker Artist Series Drumsticks

Zildjian Travis Barker Artist Series Drumsticks

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$12.99
$8.00

Psycho White - EP [Explicit]

Psycho White - EP [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.59
$3.59

Crank That (Soulja Boy) [Travis Barker Remix]

Crank That (Soulja Boy) [Travis Barker Remix]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Let's Go [feat. Yelawolf & Twista & Busta Rhymes & Lil Jon] [Explicit]

Let's Go [feat. Yelawolf & Twista & Busta Rhymes & Lil Jon] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Zildjian 6

Zildjian 6" Travis Barker Practice Pad

 

$36.95
$36.95

Let's Go [feat. Yelawolf & Twista & Busta Rhymes & Lil Jon] [Explicit]

Let's Go [feat. Yelawolf & Twista & Busta Rhymes & Lil Jon] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Mazumi8 Travis Barker Number one love T-Shirt Size M Black

Mazumi8 Travis Barker Number one love T-Shirt Size M Black

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Let's Go [feat. Yelawolf & Twista & Busta Rhymes & Lil Jon] [Clean]

Let's Go [feat. Yelawolf & Twista & Busta Rhymes & Lil Jon] [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29