Trina

Trina Profile

Full Name:Trina - Contact Trina
Birth Name:Katrina Le'verne Taylor
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: December 03, 1978
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, US
Height: 5'
Nationality: American
Relationships: Hollywood (Trick Daddy's brother, dead), C-Murder
Claim to Fame: Album Da Baddest Bitch (March, 2000)

Trina News

Contact
Trina

Diamond Princess [Explicit]

Diamond Princess [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

F**k Boy [Explicit]

F**k Boy [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Da Baddest B***h [Explicit]

Da Baddest B***h [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Dynasty 6 [Explicit]

Dynasty 6 [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Damn (feat. Tory Lanez) [Explicit]

Damn (feat. Tory Lanez) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Still Da Baddest [Explicit]

Still Da Baddest [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

F**k Boy [Explicit]

F**k Boy [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Glamorest Life [Explicit]

The Glamorest Life [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Pull Over [Explicit]

Pull Over [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Damn (feat. Tory Lanez) [Explicit]

Damn (feat. Tory Lanez) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29