Trisha Yearwood

Trisha Yearwood Profile

Full Name:Trisha Yearwood - Contact Trisha Yearwood
Birth Name:Patricia Lynn Yearwood
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: September 19, 1964
Place of Birth: Monticello, Georgia
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Spouse: Christopher Latham (1987 - 1991), Robert Reynolds (May 21, 1994 - 1999), Garth Brooks (since December 10, 2005)
Education: Earned a bachelor's degree in Music Business from Nashville's Belmont College in 1987
Claim to Fame: Single She?s In Love With the Boy (1991)

Trisha Yearwood News

Contact
Trisha Yearwood

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

PrizeFighter: Hit After Hit

PrizeFighter: Hit After Hit

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

She's In Love With The Boy

She's In Love With The Boy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

(Songbook) A Collection Of Hits

(Songbook) A Collection Of Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

XXX's And OOO's (An American Girl)

XXX's And OOO's (An American Girl)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Christmas Together

Christmas Together

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

How Do I Live (Songbook Version)

How Do I Live (Songbook Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Walkaway Joe

Walkaway Joe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

ICON [2 CD]

ICON [2 CD]

 

SALE
$7.71

The Song Remembers When

The Song Remembers When

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29