Twista

Twista Profile

Full Name:Twista - Contact Twista
Birth Name:Carl Terrell Mitchell
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: November 27, 1973
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality: American
Claim to Fame: Single Slow Jamz from album Kamikaze (2004)

Twista News

Contact
Twista

Kamikaze [Explicit]

Kamikaze [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Adrenaline Rush [Explicit]

Adrenaline Rush [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Overnight Celebrity [Explicit]

Overnight Celebrity [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Next To You [Explicit]

Next To You [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Adrenaline Rush

Adrenaline Rush

 

SALE
$4.60

Category F5 (Explicit)

Category F5 (Explicit)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Slow Jamz (feat. Kanye West & Jamie Foxx) [Explicit]

Slow Jamz (feat. Kanye West & Jamie Foxx) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

The Dark Horse (Deluxe) [Explicit]

The Dark Horse (Deluxe) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

The Perfect Storm [Explicit]

The Perfect Storm [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Withdrawal [Explicit]

Withdrawal [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.49
$5.49