Tyra Banks

Tyra Banks Profile

Full Name:Tyra Banks - Contact Tyra Banks
Birth Name:Tyra Lynne Banks
Famous As: Supermodel, actress, producer, writer
Date of Birth: December 04, 1973
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American

Tyra Banks News

Contact
Tyra Banks

Modelland

Modelland

 

SALE (78% OFF)
$17.99
$3.99

Life-Size

Life-Size

 

SALE (1% OFF)
$5.20
$5.14

Tyra's Beauty Inside & Out

Tyra's Beauty Inside & Out

 

$16.95
$16.95

Tyra Banks: From Supermodel to Role Model (Gateway Biographies)

Tyra Banks: From Supermodel to Role Model (Gateway Biographies)

 

$26.65
$26.65

Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 1997 Tyra Banks Cover

Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 1997 Tyra Banks Cover

 

SALE
$29.99

The Girl Who Graduates

The Girl Who Graduates

 

$0.00

Sports Illustrated Special Issue Winter 1997 (1-337, Nothing but bikinis tyra banks)

Sports Illustrated Special Issue Winter 1997 (1-337, Nothing but bikinis tyra banks)

 

SALE
$39.99

Harper's Bazaar (September 2008) Tyra Banks (Fall Fashion Issue)

Harper's Bazaar (September 2008) Tyra Banks (Fall Fashion Issue)

 

SALE
$14.94

Victoria's Secret Backstage Sexy : Tyra Banks, Ana Beatriz Barros, Gisele Bundchen, Heidi Klum, Adriana Lima and Oluchi Onweagba

Victoria's Secret Backstage Sexy : Tyra Banks, Ana Beatriz Barros, Gisele Bundchen, Heidi Klum, Adriana Lima and Oluchi Onweagba

 

SALE
$249.99

Tyra Banks: A Biography (Greenwood Biographies)

Tyra Banks: A Biography (Greenwood Biographies)

 

SALE (36% OFF)
$39.00
$24.99