Usher

Usher Profile

Full Name:Usher - Contact Usher
Birth Name:Usher Raymond IV
Famous As: R&B/pop singer, musician, actor
Date of Birth: October 14, 1978
Place of Birth: Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Naomi Campbel, Rozonda 'Chilli Thomas of the R&B group TLC (2001-2004)
Father: Usher Raymond III
Mother: Jonnetta Patton
Brother(s): Younger brother James Patton
Son(s): Marquise
Education: Attended North Springs High School in Sandy Springs, Georgia
Claim to Fame: Song You Make Me Wanna from album My Way (1997)

Usher News

Contact
Usher

Hard II Love [Explicit]

Hard II Love [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Confessions [Clean]

Confessions [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Yeah!

Yeah!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

My Way

My Way

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

8701 [Explicit]

8701 [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

DJ Got Us Fallin' In Love

DJ Got Us Fallin' In Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

U Got It Bad

U Got It Bad

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Looking 4 Myself (Deluxe Version) [Clean]

Looking 4 Myself (Deluxe Version) [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

You Make Me Wanna...

You Make Me Wanna...

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Raymond V Raymond

Raymond V Raymond

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99