Vanessa Carlton

Vanessa Carlton Profile

Full Name:Vanessa Carlton - Contact Vanessa Carlton
Birth Name:Vanessa Lee Carlton
Famous As: Pop singer, pianist
Date of Birth: August 16, 1980
Place of Birth: Milford, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American

Vanessa Carlton News

Contact
Vanessa Carlton

A Thousand Miles

A Thousand Miles

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Liberman

Liberman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Be Not Nobody

Be Not Nobody

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Best Of

Best Of

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

A Thousand Miles

A Thousand Miles

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Harmonium

Harmonium

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Ordinary Day

Ordinary Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Earlier Things Live

Earlier Things Live

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.94
$5.94

Liberman (Live)

Liberman (Live)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Rabbits on the Run

Rabbits on the Run

 

SALE
$4.40