Vince Gill

Vince Gill Profile

Full Name:Vince Gill - Contact Vince Gill
Birth Name:Vincent Grant Gill
Famous As: Country music musician
Date of Birth: April 11, 1957
Place of Birth: Norman, Oklahoma City, USA
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Father: J. Stanley Stan Gill
Mother: Jerene Gill
Brother(s): Bob
Sister(s): Gina
Spouse: Janis Oliver Gill (April 12, 1980 - June 30, 1998), Amy Grant (since March 10, 2000)
Daughter(s): Corrina Grant Gill (b. March 12, 2001), Jennifer Jerene Gill (b. May 05, 1982)
Education: Graduated from Northwest Classen High School, Oklahoma City, OK (1975)
Claim to Fame: Single When I Call Your Name (1989)

Vince Gill News

Contact
Vince Gill

The Best Of Vince Gill 20th Century Masters The Millennium Collection

The Best Of Vince Gill 20th Century Masters The Millennium Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Down To My Last Bad Habit

Down To My Last Bad Habit

 

SALE
$6.59

Go Rest High On That Mountain

Go Rest High On That Mountain

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

When Love Finds You

When Love Finds You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Ballads

Ballads

 

SALE
$4.06

Souvenirs

Souvenirs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.49
$15.49

Look At Us

Look At Us

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

When I Call Your Name

When I Call Your Name

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

These Days

These Days

 

SALE
$15.85

I Still Believe In You

I Still Believe In You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29