Vinnie Jones

Vinnie Jones Profile

Full Name:Vinnie Jones - Contact Vinnie Jones
Birth Name:Vincent Peter Jones
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: January 05, 1965
Place of Birth: Watford, Hertfordshire,England
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: British
Spouse: Tanya Terry (since June 1994)
Son(s): Aaron (b. 1991)
Daughter(s): Kayley (b. 1987)
Claim to Fame: As Big Chris in Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels (1998)

Vinnie Jones News

Contact
Vinnie Jones

Toxin

Toxin

 

$0.00

Kill Kane

Kill Kane

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Midnight Meat Train

The Midnight Meat Train

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Kill Kane

Kill Kane

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Ballad of G.I. Joe

The Ballad of G.I. Joe

 

$0.00

Attack Cardio with Vinnie Jones

Attack Cardio with Vinnie Jones

 

$0.00

Played

Played

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Vinnie: The Autobiography

Vinnie: The Autobiography

 

SALE
$34.45

Reaper

Reaper

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Decommissioned

Decommissioned

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99