Vivica A. Fox

Vivica A. Fox Profile

Full Name:Vivica A. Fox - Contact Vivica A. Fox
Birth Name:Vivica Anjanetta Fox
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 30, 1964
Place of Birth: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Spouse: Christopher Harvest (a singer, December 19, 1998 - June 29, 2002)
Education: Graduating from Golden West College with an Associate Art degree in Social Sciences
Claim to Fame: As Jasmine Dubrow in Independence Day (1996)

Vivica A. Fox News

Contact
Vivica A. Fox

Vivica A Fox Hair Collection BP-Loui Bang N Pony Yaki Texture New Futura Fiber, Color 1b, 6.8 Ounce

Vivica A Fox Hair Collection BP-Loui Bang N Pony Yaki Texture New Futura Fiber, Color 1b, 6.8 Ounce

 

SALE (7% OFF)
$20.99
$19.61

Vivica Fox 100 % Kanekalon Jumbo Braid #4 Dark Brown 6 Packs

Vivica Fox 100 % Kanekalon Jumbo Braid #4 Dark Brown 6 Packs

 

SALE (21% OFF)
$23.88
$18.93

Vivica A. Fox BRIE-V New Futura Fiber, PS Cap Wig in Color FS430

Vivica A. Fox BRIE-V New Futura Fiber, PS Cap Wig in Color FS430

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$27.85
$27.80

Vivica Fox - 100% Human Hair - Kinky Bulk Off Black #1B Off Black

Vivica Fox - 100% Human Hair - Kinky Bulk Off Black #1B Off Black

 

SALE (7% OFF)
$35.99
$33.50

Vivica a Fox Kanekalon Jumbo (6packs) Jkb-v Hair Extension #1b

Vivica a Fox Kanekalon Jumbo (6packs) Jkb-v Hair Extension #1b

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$23.88
$23.88

Vivica A Fox Hair Collection BP-Fendy Bang N Pony Yaki Texture New Futura Fiber, Color 1b, 6.8 Ounce

Vivica A Fox Hair Collection BP-Fendy Bang N Pony Yaki Texture New Futura Fiber, Color 1b, 6.8 Ounce

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$20.99
$20.99

Vivica A Fox Maya Synthetic Fiber Pure Stretch Cap Wig, 51, 6.9 Ounce

Vivica A Fox Maya Synthetic Fiber Pure Stretch Cap Wig, 51, 6.9 Ounce

 

SALE (9% OFF)
$28.50
$25.99

Vivica A. Fox OLIVIA-V New Futura Fiber, Deep Lace Front Wig in Color P2216

Vivica A. Fox OLIVIA-V New Futura Fiber, Deep Lace Front Wig in Color P2216

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$34.68
$34.68

Vivica A Fox Collection Snap Bang Front Human Hair Extensions, Color 1B, 0.7 Ounce

Vivica A Fox Collection Snap Bang Front Human Hair Extensions, Color 1B, 0.7 Ounce

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

[2PACKS DEAL] VIVICA A FOX 100% HUMAN HAIR REMI AFRO SOUL KINKY BULK 16

[2PACKS DEAL] VIVICA A FOX 100% HUMAN HAIR REMI AFRO SOUL KINKY BULK 16" - HKBK16-V (1B)

 

SALE (5% OFF)
$55.99
$52.99