Will Ferrell

Will Ferrell Profile

Full Name:Will Ferrell - Contact Will Ferrell
Birth Name:John William Ferrell
Famous As: Comedian
Date of Birth: July 16, 1967
Place of Birth: Irvine, California, USA
Height: 6' 3?
Nationality: American
Father: Lee Ferrell
Mother: Kay Overman
Brother(s): Pat Ferrell (actor, b. 1970)
Spouse: Viveca Paulin (Swedish actress, since August 12, 2000)
Son(s): Magnus Paulin Ferrell (b. March 7, 2004)
Education: Graduated from University High School, Irvine, California in 1986
Graduated from University of Southern California with a degree in Sports Information
Claim to Fame: One of Saturday Night Live performers

Will Ferrell News

Contact
Will Ferrell

Daddy's Home

Daddy's Home

 

$0.00

Good Cop, Baby Cop

Good Cop, Baby Cop

 

$0.00

Zoolander No. 2: The Magnum Edition

Zoolander No. 2: The Magnum Edition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

President Bush Reacts to Osama Bin Laden's Death with Will Ferrell

President Bush Reacts to Osama Bin Laden's Death with Will Ferrell

 

$0.00

Will Ferrell: You're Welcome America. A Final Night with George W. Bush

Will Ferrell: You're Welcome America. A Final Night with George W. Bush

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Bat Fight with Will Ferrell

Bat Fight with Will Ferrell

 

$0.00

The Other Guys

The Other Guys

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Campaign (2012)

The Campaign (2012)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby

Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Stranger than Fiction

Stranger than Fiction

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99