Will Smith

Will Smith Profile

Full Name:Will Smith - Contact Will Smith
Birth Name:Willard Christopher Smith Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 25, 1968
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA
Height: 6' 1?
Nationality: American
Father: William C. Smith Sr.
Mother: Caroline Smith
Brother(s): Harry Smith (b. 1971)
Sister(s): Pam Smith (b. 1964), Ellen Smith (twin of Harry, b. 1971)
Spouse: Sheree Smith (an actress, May 9, 1992 - 1995), Jada Pinkett Smith (an actress, since December 31, 1997)
Son(s): Trey Smith (b. Dec 1992), Jaden Christopher Syre (b. July 8, 1998)
Daughter(s): Willow Camille Reign (b. October 31, 2000)
Education: Graduated from Overbrook High School, Winfield, Pennsylvania
Claim to Fame: As William 'Will' Smith in TV series The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990)

Will Smith News

Contact
Will Smith

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Collateral Beauty

Collateral Beauty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.99
$17.99

Gettin' Jiggy Wit It

Gettin' Jiggy Wit It

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Big Willie Style

Big Willie Style

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Miami

Miami

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hancock

Hancock

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Men In Black

Men In Black

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I Am Legend

I Am Legend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Gettin' Jiggy Wit It

Gettin' Jiggy Wit It

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Focus (2015)

Focus (2015)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99