Willem Dafoe

Willem Dafoe Profile

Full Name:Willem Dafoe - Contact Willem Dafoe
Birth Name:William Dafoe Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: July 22, 1955
Place of Birth: Appleton, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Elizabeth LeCompte
Father: William Dafoe
Brother(s): Donald Dafoe
Spouse: Giada Colagrande (Mar 25, 2005)
Son(s): Jack Dafoe (b. 1982)
Education: Graduated from Einstein Junior High School in Appleton, Wisconsin
Attended Appleton East High School
Attended University of Wisconsin studied drama
Claim to Fame: As Sergeant Elias in Platoon (1986)

Willem Dafoe News

Contact
Willem Dafoe

The Loveless

The Loveless

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Boondock Saints

Boondock Saints

 

$0.00

The Hunter

The Hunter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Miral

Miral

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

A Most Wanted Man

A Most Wanted Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Affliction

Affliction

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Reckoning

The Reckoning

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Tales From Earthsea

Tales From Earthsea

 

$0.00

Shadow of the Vampire

Shadow of the Vampire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Antichrist

Antichrist

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99