William H. Macy

William H. Macy Profile

Full Name:William H. Macy - Contact William H. Macy
Birth Name:William Hall Macy Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 13, 1950
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Father: William Hall Macy Sr.
Mother: Lois Macy
Brother(s): Fred Merrill (half)
Spouse: Felicity Huffman (since September 6, 1997)
Daughter(s): Sofia Grace (b. August 1, 2000), Georgia Grace (b. March 14, 2002)
Education: Graduated from Allegany High School in Cumberland, Maryland in 1968
Attended Bethany College in Bethany, West Virginia, majored in veterinary medicine
Graduated from Goddard College in 1971
Claim to Fame: As Jerry Lundegaard in Fargo (1996)

William H. Macy News

Contact
William H. Macy

Edmond

Edmond

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

A Single Shot

A Single Shot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Panic

Panic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Dirty Girl

Dirty Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Shameless: Season 1

Shameless: Season 1

 

SALE (42% OFF)
$24.99
$14.49

The Deal

The Deal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Cooler

The Cooler

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Bart Got A Room

Bart Got A Room

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Magnolia

Magnolia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Mr. Holland's Opus

Mr. Holland's Opus

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99