William Moseley

William Moseley Profile

Full Name:William Moseley - Contact William Moseley
Birth Name:William Peter Moseley
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 27, 1987
Place of Birth: Gloucester, Gloucestershire, E
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Peter Moseley
Mother: Juliette Moseley
Brother(s): Ben Moseley (b. 1992)
Sister(s): Daisy Moseley (b. 1989)
Education: Attended Sheepscombe Primary School
Attended Wycliffe College, Gloucestershire
Claim to Fame: As Peter Pevensie in The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)

William Moseley News

Contact
William Moseley

Silent Mountain

Silent Mountain

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Silent Mountain

The Silent Mountain

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$6.99
$3.99

Captain Planet 2

Captain Planet 2

 

$0.00

Infants of the Spring

Infants of the Spring

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Spirit That I Have Seen

The Spirit That I Have Seen

 

$0.00

More Than Kin, And Less Than Kind

More Than Kin, And Less Than Kind

 

$0.00

Carrie Pilby

Carrie Pilby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

The Alcoholist

The Alcoholist

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Run

Run

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch & the Wardrobe

The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch & the Wardrobe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99