Winona Ryder

Winona Ryder Profile

Full Name:Winona Ryder - Contact Winona Ryder
Birth Name:Winona Laura Horowitz
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 29, 1971
Place of Birth: Winona, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Johnny Depp (engaged), David Pirner (engaged), Matt Damon (engaged), Daniel Day-Lewis, David Duchovny, Val Kilmer, Chris Noth, Jimmy Fallon, Christian Slater
Father: Michael Horowitz
Mother: Cindy Palmer Horowitz
Brother(s): Yuri (younger), Jubal (half-brother, older)
Sister(s): Sunyata (half-sister, older)
Education: Graduated from Petaluma High School
Attended American Conservatory Theater in San Francisco to study acting
Claim to Fame: As Lydia in Beetlejuice (1988)

Winona Ryder News

Contact
Winona Ryder

Autumn In New York

Autumn In New York

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Girl, Interrupted

Girl, Interrupted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Experimenter

Experimenter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Reality Bites

Reality Bites

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Lost Souls

Lost Souls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Little Women

Little Women

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Marc Jacobs & Louis Vuitton

Marc Jacobs & Louis Vuitton

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Beetlejuice

Beetlejuice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Last Word

The Last Word

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Crucible

The Crucible

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99