Wyclef Jean

Wyclef Jean Profile

Full Name:Wyclef Jean - Contact Wyclef Jean
Birth Name:Jean Jeanel Wycleff
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: October 17, 1972
Place of Birth: Croix-des-Bouquets, Haiti
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: American
Spouse: Marie Claudinette Jean (since 1994)
Daughter(s): Angelina Claudinelle (adopted)
Claim to Fame: Album Masquerade (2002)

Wyclef Jean News

Contact
Wyclef Jean

Wyclef Jean presents The Carnival featuring Refugee Allstars

Wyclef Jean presents The Carnival featuring Refugee Allstars

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

We Trying to Stay Alive

We Trying to Stay Alive

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

J'OUVERT

J'OUVERT

 

SALE
$6.99

Carnival III: The Fall and Rise of a Refugee

Carnival III: The Fall and Rise of a Refugee

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

J'ouvert (Deluxe Edition)

J'ouvert (Deluxe Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

911 (Album Version)

911 (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Purpose: An Immigrant's Story

Purpose: An Immigrant's Story

 

$26.99
$26.99

The Ecleftic -2 Sides II A Book

The Ecleftic -2 Sides II A Book

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Wyclef Jean [Explicit]

Wyclef Jean [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29