Zac Efron

Zac Efron Profile

Full Name:Zac Efron - Contact Zac Efron
Birth Name:Zachary Alexander David Efron
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 18, 1987
Place of Birth: San Luis Obispo, California
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Father: David Efron
Mother: Starla Baskett
Brother(s): Dylan (younger)
Claim to Fame: As Cameron Bale on WB series Summerland (2004 - 2005)

Zac Efron News

Contact
Zac Efron

Dirty Grandpa

Dirty Grandpa

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates

Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Lucky One

The Lucky One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

That Awkward Moment

That Awkward Moment

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

We Are Your Friends

We Are Your Friends

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

17 Again

17 Again

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Neighbors

Neighbors

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising

Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Charlie St. Cloud

Charlie St. Cloud

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

At Any Price

At Any Price

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99