Zach Braff

Zach Braff Profile

Full Name:Zach Braff - Contact Zach Braff
Birth Name:Zachary I. Braff
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 06, 1975
Place of Birth: South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Bonnie Somerville (an actress), Mandy Moore (singer, 2004 - June 2006)
Brother(s): Joshua Braff (a novelist, older), Adam J. Braff (a writer, older)
Sister(s): Shoshanna Braff (a fashion designer, older)
Education: Graduated from Columbia High School in Maplewood, New Jersey
Graduated from Northwestern University with a B.A. in film
Claim to Fame: As Dr. John J.D. Dorian on NBC's medical sitcom Scrubs (2001)

Zach Braff News

Contact
Zach Braff

Wish I Was Here

Wish I Was Here

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Last Kiss

The Last Kiss

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The High Cost of Living

The High Cost of Living

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.00
$2.00

Garden State

Garden State

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Wish I Was Here

Wish I Was Here

 

SALE (28% OFF)
$10.99
$7.96

The Last Kiss (Full Screen Edition)

The Last Kiss (Full Screen Edition)

 

SALE (71% OFF)
$5.98
$1.74

The Color of Time

The Color of Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Going In Style

Going In Style

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

My Way Home

My Way Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

All New People

All New People

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.00
$9.00